Proud to be CanadianProudly Canadian since 1968

English Français Español
linkedin
Proud to be CanadianProudly Canadian since 1968

Slushers/Tuggers

N/A

Asset Number: B175-5005

Single Drum Air Winch

Asset Number: B181-0001

Skip

N/A

Asset Number: N/A

Tagline Winder

N/A

Asset Number: B175-5006

Hydraulic Winch

N/A

Asset Number: B175-5007

Hydraulic Winch

N/A

Asset Number: B175-5008

Hydraulic Winch

N/A

Asset Number: B175-5009

Hydraulic Winch

N/A

Asset Number: N/A

Tagline

Asset Number: B175-5015
Asset Number: B181-0004
Asset Number: B181-0005
Asset Number: B181-0014
Asset Number: B181-0016
Asset Number: B181-0013
Manufacturer: Atlas Copco - Epiroc
Asset Number: B175-5002

Air Power Winch

Manufacturer: Atlas Copco - Epiroc
Asset Number: ACK15-0002

Air Motor Winch

N/A

Manufacturer: Atlas Copco - Epiroc
Asset Number: B175-5032

Air Power Winch

Manufacturer: Dravo
Asset Number: B175-5030

Dravo Machine NO. 5

Manufacturer: Dravo
Asset Number: B175-5031

Dravo Machine NO. 6

Manufacturer: Gardner Denver
Asset Number: B175-5024

Air Winch

N/A

Manufacturer: Gardner Denver
Asset Number: B175-5004
Manufacturer: Gardner Denver
Asset Number: B175-0051
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5017

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5018

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5019

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5020

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5021

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5023

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5022

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5028

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5029

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B180-5019
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0006
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0010
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0011
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0012
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0014
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0016
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0017
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0020
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0040
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0029
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0015
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0018
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0019
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0023
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0024
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0025
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0026
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0028
BACK TO TOP
Image of McDowell Equippment Logo

2018 Kingsway Blvd.
Sudbury, ON P3B 4J8
Canada

Stay informed...

Please let us know your first name.
Please let us know your email address.
Invalid Input

McDowell Equipment - Copyright © 2021