Proud to be CanadianProudly Canadian since 1968

English Français Español
linkedin
Proud to be CanadianProudly Canadian since 1968

Slushers/Tuggers

Asset Number: B175-5005

EU Single Drum Air Winch

Asset Number: B181-0001

Skip Approx 5 yd

Asset Number: N/A

Tagline Winder

Asset Number: B175-5006

Hydraulic Winch, 27.5" Drum

Asset Number: B175-5007

Hydraulic Winch, 19" Diameter Drum

Asset Number: B175-5008

Hydraulic Winch, 34" Drum

Asset Number: B175-5009

Hydraulic Winch, 34" Drum

N/A

Asset Number: N/A

Tagline

Asset Number: B175-5015
Asset Number: B181-0004
Asset Number: B181-0005
Asset Number: B181-0014
Asset Number: B181-0016
Asset Number: B181-0013
Manufacturer: Atlas Copco - Epiroc
Asset Number: B175-5002

2 Ton Air Power Winch

Manufacturer: Atlas Copco - Epiroc
Asset Number: ACK15-0002

Air Motor Winch

Manufacturer: Atlas Copco - Epiroc
Asset Number: B175-5032

Air Power Winch, 24" Diameter Drum

Manufacturer: Dravo
Asset Number: B175-5030

Dravo Machine NO. 5, 48" Drum

Manufacturer: Dravo
Asset Number: B175-5031

Dravo Machine NO. 6, 48" Drum

Manufacturer: Gardner Denver
Asset Number: B175-5024

HK Air Tugger

Manufacturer: Gardner Denver
Asset Number: B175-5004

Winch

Manufacturer: Gardner Denver
Asset Number: B175-0051

Gardner Denver HK Air Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5017

D6U Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5018

D6U Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5019

D6U Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5020

D6U Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5021

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5023

Parts Tugger BU7A Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5022

D6U Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5028

14000 Lbs Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-5029

Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B180-5019

3 Drums, 30 HP Slusher

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0006

Ingersoll Rand HU Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0010
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0011
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0012

D6U 65 FPM Air Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0014

D6U 65 FPM Air Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0016

D6U Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0017
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0020
Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0040

K5MN2G 2 Drum, 34HP Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0029

K5NN1J, 15HP Slusher

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0015

D6U One Drum Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0018

EU, One Drum Slusher

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0019

D6U - D501 Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0023

EUL, One Drum Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0024

D6U Air Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0025

KNM1J, Two Drum Slusher

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0026

D6U -  D501 Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0028

KNN1J Slusher

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0042

K5MMM2G, 3 Drum, 34HP Slusher

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0043

KNNN2G, 3 Drum, 34HP Slusher

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0050

K5MNM2G, 3 Drum Slusher

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0052

K4UL Air Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0055

Single Drum Air Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0054

K4U, 125 FPM Air Winch

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0053

KMNM, 3 Drum Slush

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0057

UE, 27 FPM Air Tugger

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
Asset Number: B175-0062
Manufacturer: Jeamar
Asset Number: AC15-15

Hydraulic Winch

Manufacturer: Joy Global
Asset Number: B175-5001

Air Hoist, 26000 Lbs Pull

Manufacturer: Joy Global
Asset Number: B180-5001

Three Drum Electric Slusher

Manufacturer: Krantech
Asset Number: B175-5010

Winch

S3

Manufacturer: Pikrose
Asset Number: B180-5016

550 Volt, 275 FPM Electric Slusher

Manufacturer: Timberland
Asset Number: B181-0017

60" Gauge Mine Skip

Manufacturer: Wintech
Asset Number: B175-5014

Model B01-298 Winch

Manufacturer: Wintech
Asset Number: B175-5013

Model B01-0298 Winch

Manufacturer: Wintech
Asset Number: B175-5012

Model B01-0298 Winch

Manufacturer: Wintech
Asset Number: B175-5011

Model B01-298 Winch

BACK TO TOP
Image of McDowell Equippment Logo

2018 Kingsway Blvd.
Sudbury, ON P3B 4J8
Canada

Stay informed...

Please let us know your first name.
Please let us know your email address.
Invalid Input

McDowell Equipment - Copyright © 2021